Menu
Home Page

We Are Proud Of ...

23.02.24

Willow: CJ

Elm: Delilah 

Ash: Sophia

Maple: Coby

Beech: Edith

Sycamore: Sophie

Oak: Joshua

09.02.24

Willow: Alfie 

Elm: Jacob P

Ash: Francesca

Maple: Ruby

Beech: Maddison

Sycamore: Bastian

Oak: Reuben

02-02-24

Willow: Bella

Elm: Jodi

Ash: Olivia

Maple: Oscar

Beech: Elsie-May

Sycamore: Ryan

Oak: April

26-01-24

Willow: Logan

Elm: Reid

Ash: Freddie M

Maple: Brooke

Beech: Elsie

Sycamore: Rosie

Oak: Isabell

19-01-24

Willow: Rosie

Elm: Albert

Ash: Eden

Maple: Daphne

Beech: Luke

Sycamore: Aimee

Oak: Lewis

Willow: Lily

Elm: Radley

Ash: Alicia

Maple: Essie

Beech: Freya 

Sycamore: Zach A

Oak: James

Willow: Whole Class

Elm: Whole Class

Ash: Albie

Maple: Denny

Beech: Adriana

Sycamore: Freya

Oak: Harrison

Willow: Jessica

Elm: Maddison

Ash: Xavier

Maple: Sylvia-Rose

Beech: Phoebe-Lee

Sycamore: Amelie

Oak: Jack

Willow: Tommy

Elm: Harry

Ash: 

Maple: Jase

Beech: Harry

Sycamore: Paige

Oak: Emma

24th November 2023

Willow: Owen

Elm: Violet

Ash: Amelia

Maple: Tommy

Beech: Theodore

Sycamore: Azealua

Oak: Jessica

17th November 2023

Willow: Avery

Elm: Arthur

Ash: Noah

Maple: Kelsey

Beech: Henry 

Sycamore: Olivia

Oak: Donte

This week we are proud of…

Willow: Molly

Elm: Isla

Ash: Bobby

Maple: Fred

Beech: Tailie-Mae

Sycamore: Daniel

Oak: Conor

This week we are proud of…

Willow: Albie

Elm: Alessia

Ash: Blue-Belle

Maple: Jayke

Beech: Hannah

Sycamore: Isabelle

Oak: Luke

20th October 2023
This week we are proud of…

Willow: Jax

Elm: Elijah

Ash: Arya

Maple: Evelyn

Beech: Billy

Sycamore: Megan

Oak: Makaita

This week we are proud of 

Willow - Noah B
Elm- Kiah

Ash- Jaxson

Maple- Aidan

Beech- Elsee

Sycamore- Rylee

Oak - Ollie

This week we are proud of 

Willow - Anna
Elm- Poppy

Ash- Freddie H

Maple- Daphne

Beech- Poppy

Sycamore- Louie

Oak - All of Oak class

This week we are proud of 

Elm- Amir

Ash- Matthew

Maple- Thea

Beech- George B

Sycamore- Havana

Oak - John

This week we are proud of 

Elm- Armani

Ash- Tyler

Maple- Ellie-Rose

Beech- George F

Sycamore- Caleb

Oak - Amelia

This week we are proud of 

Elm- Kiki

Ash- Daisy

Maple- Alfie

Beech- Mayo

Sycamore- Emma

Oak - Jorgie

This week we are proud of 

Elm- Kade

Ash- Mariel

Maple- Kaisen

Beech- Crystal

Sycamore- Max

Oak - Reggie

30 Reads......
60 Reads.......
90 reads......
120 Reads.......
150 Reads......
180 Reads.....
210 Reads.....
240 reads.......

270 Reads........

300 Reads.......

330 Reads......

360 Reads.....

390 Reads.......

420 Reads......

Bronze Times table Challenge Awards
Silver Times Table Challenge Awards

Gold Times Table Challenge Awards

Platinum Times Table Challenge

Diamond Times Table Challenge Award

Sapphire Times Table Award

Ruby Times Tables Award 

Emerald Times Tables Award...

Amethyst

Sports Crew
 

Daily Mile

HEADTEACHER AWARDS

December

EYFS/KS1 - Andrea

KS2 - Tommy B

 

February 

EYFS/KS1 - Amelia 

KS2 - Billy

October Term 1

KS1 Winner

Frankie: Year 2 

KS2 Winner

Maddison: Year 4 

Reading Raffle

Times Tables Raffle

PEN LICENCE 

 

Outside School Achievements


Top